Days Out, currently have 8000 attractions listed and over 1000 discount vouchers throughout the year.

SLDL Week 20 Table & Results

Sevenoaks Ladies Charity Dart League
League Table & Results
Week 20. 22.03-2018.
A' DivisionPWLPts
Six In One Club18162130
St Ediths Club18135122
Five Bells (Chelsfield)1881097
Anchor 'A'1881092
Dukes Head1881088
Eynsford Riverside Cl1861284
Anchor 'B'1841480
Highest Finish to date:-94. C.Woodcraft, (Six In One Club))
A' DivisionWeek1
Five Bells (Chels)5.v6.Eynsford R.C.
Dukes Head3.v8.Six In One Club
St Ediths Club9.v2.Anchor 'B'
v
v
B' DivisionPWLPts
Five Bells (Seal)18153126
Dunton Green S.C.18153126
Bulls Head P.B.18108106
Bell (Kemsing)18117102
Rose & Crown (Hal)1871191
Harrow Inn1831576
Three Horseshoes1821666
Highest Finish to date:-97. J.Brooks, (Harrow Inn)
B' DivisionWeek1
Rose & Crown (Hal)3.v8.Bell (Kemsing)
Three Horseshoes4.v7.Dunton Green S.C.
Bulls Head P.B.2v9Dunton Green S.C.
v
Note:Five Bells (Seal)Win Under Rule 8.19Won Head to Head3 Games to Nil.v