Days Out, currently have 8000 attractions listed and over 1000 discount vouchers throughout the year.

WDL Week 21 Table & Results

 fwd

Westerham Dart League
League Table & Results
Week
Div 1PWLPts
Dukes Head18162137
Biggin Hill S.C.18153131
St Ediths Club18117110
Queens Head (Downe)18810104
Fircroft R.T.A.1851382
Blundells1851367
Biggin Darts1831562
Note:- Edenbridge R.B.L. Failed to complete their fixturesAll Points for and against removed Under Rule 15.
Week
v
v
v
v
v
v
Lady Highest Finish to date:-57.Vicky Turnbull,(Queens Hd Downe)
Most 180s:-5.A.Betts,(Dukes Head)
Highest finish:-155.M.Oakham,(Dukes Head)

Darts Corner - UK Darts Superstore